Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 16-06  Jongste Jeugddag
za 30-06  minikamp
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Joep Verouden 27-05
Merel Adriaans 28-05
Julia Schriks 28-05
Emy Proenings 28-05
Max van den Berkmortel 29-05
Guus JR. Timmermans 29-05
Wedstrijdschema

zat 9 jun - zat 2 jun - zon 27 mei - zon 3 jun - zon 10 jun - zon 17 jun - zon 12 aug


laat schema zien voor  


18 februari | JJ

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
ZAALBLOK 35685  ZAAL HOD MB21C - Mierlo MB1  17:50  17:50 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 32747  ZAAL Heeze MC2 - Geldrop MC5  15:20  15:20 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 33391  ZAAL Helmond MC4 - Eersel MC3  12:50  12:50 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
ZAALBLOK 34149  ZAAL Scoop MD5 - HOD MD6  10:20  10:20 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1

18 februari | JR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
MA1 Zaal 36231  Venlo MA1 40   1  11 VENLO
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MA1 Zaal 36084  HC Helmond MA1 40   2  11 VENLO
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MB1 Zaal 36016  HC Mierlo MB1  4  1 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MB1 Zaal 35848  H.O.D. MB21C  5  0 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MB4 zaal 31880  HC Eindhoven MB4 35   2  10 EINDHOVEN
Meerrijk
Meerbos 4
5658LA EINDHOVEN
hal: Veld 1
MB4 zaal 31848  Eersel MB2 35   1  8 EINDHOVEN
Meerrijk
Meerbos 4
5658LA EINDHOVEN
hal: Veld 1
MC1 Zaal 38585  Tegelen MC1 40   3  4 VENLO
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MC1 Zaal 38936  Venlo MC1 40   2  2 VENLO
Rijnbeekhal
Rijnbeekstraat 1
5913GA VENLO
hal: Venlo
MC2 Zaal 33525  Eersel MC3  5  2 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MC2 Zaal 33206  HC Helmond MC4  6  4 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MC3 Zaal 32880  HOCKEY HEEZE MC2  0  5 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MC3 Zaal 33043  Hockey Geldrop MC5  0  5 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MD3 Zaal 34970  HC Mierlo MD4 30   4  0 GELDROP
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Mierlo
MD3 Zaal 34625  HC Oranje Rood MD9 30   6  1 GELDROP
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Mierlo
MD4 Zaal 34463  H.O.D. MD6  1  3 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
MD4 Zaal 34300  HC Scoop MD5  4  1 ASTEN
Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
JC2 Zaal 30551  M.H.C. Deurne JC2 25   15  2 DEURNE
Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 1
JC2 Zaal 30547  V.M.H.C. Basko JC2 25   4  2 DEURNE
Peelhorst, De
St. Jozefstraat 70
5753AS DEURNE
hal: veld 1
JD1 Zaal 32472  Nuenen JD1 35   4  3 WEERT
Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
hal: veld 1
JD1 Zaal 32145  HV Weert JD1 35   0  7 WEERT
Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
hal: veld 1

18 februari | SR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Heren 2  !Oefenwedstrijd    09:30  10:00 Veld 1  info
(Ruud Wilms)