Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 16-06  Jongste Jeugddag
za 30-06  minikamp
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Joep Verouden 27-05
Merel Adriaans 28-05
Julia Schriks 28-05
Emy Proenings 28-05
Max van den Berkmortel 29-05
Guus JR. Timmermans 29-05
Wedstrijdschema

zat 9 jun - zat 2 jun - zon 27 mei - zon 3 jun - zon 10 jun - zon 17 jun - zon 12 aug


laat schema zien voor  


24 februari | JJ

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
M8E2 - zaal 28304  HOB Bakel M8E1 40   11:35  12:45 BEST
Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 2
M8E2 - zaal 28252  MHC Best M8E3 40   11:05  12:15 BEST
Naesten Best
Prinses Beatrixlaan 27
5684GJ BEST
hal: veld 2
M8E3 - zaal 28285  H.O.D. M8E3 35   11:10  12:15 WEERT
Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
hal: veld 1
M8E3 - zaal 28306  HV Weert M8E2 35   10:40  11:45 WEERT
Op den Das
Bocholterweg 89
6006TL WEERT
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 31155  ZAAL Helmond JC1 - Meerssen JC1 30   10:20  10:50 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
ZAALBLOK 37892  ZAAL Maastricht MD5 - Oranje-Rood MD13 30   12:50  13:20 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
J8E1 - zaal 27870  HC Scoop J8E1 50   14:40  16:00 HERTEN
Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
hal: Veld 1
J8E1 - zaal 27878  HV Weert J8E1 50   14:10  15:30 HERTEN
Herteheym
Putkamp 6
6049AK HERTEN
hal: Veld 1

24 februari | JR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
MA2 Zaal 32648  Hockey Geldrop MA5 45   5  1 SINT-OEDENRODE
Streepen, De
Laan van Henkenshage 3
5492BH SINT-OEDENRODE
hal: veld 1
MA2 Zaal 32985  Sint Oedenrode MA2 45   5  3 SINT-OEDENRODE
Streepen, De
Laan van Henkenshage 3
5492BH SINT-OEDENRODE
hal: veld 1
MB1  Venlo MB1    10:00  10:30 Veld 1  info
10:30-12:30 oefenwedstrijd (Frans de Jong)
MC1  Eersel MC1    12:00  12:30 Veld 1  info
12:30-14:15 oefenwedstrijd (Rob Tielbeeke)
MC2 Zaal 34184  Eersel MC3 30   3  7 GELDROP
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Mierlo
MC2 Zaal 34360  HC Mierlo MC3 30   1  4 GELDROP
Kievit, De
Linze 13
5667AH GELDROP
hal: Mierlo
MD2 Zaal 34785  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD5 30   4  3 EINDHOVEN
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, OR
MD2 Zaal 34630  R.H.C. Concordia MD3 30   5  2 EINDHOVEN
Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 1, OR
MD4 Zaal 37560  Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MD5 30   3  3 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
MD4 Zaal 37723  HC Oranje Rood Oranje-Rood MD13 30   2  2 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
 
JC1 Zaal 31132  HV Meerssen JC1 30   2  7 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
JC1 Zaal 31117  HC Helmond JC1 30   1  12 HELMOND
Veka Sporthal
Deltaweg 201
5709AB HELMOND
hal: veld 1
JC2 Zaal 30574  V.M.H.C. Basko JC2 30   2  10 VELDHOVEN
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, Basko
JC2 Zaal 30582  MHC Best JC2 30   2  9 VELDHOVEN
Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, Basko

24 februari | SR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
Dames 2 zaal 28884  HC Boekel D2 45   2  7 BOEKEL
Burcht, De
Bernhardstraat 11
5427AM BOEKEL
hal: veld 2
Dames 2 zaal 28880  HC Oranje Rood D3 45   7  3 BOEKEL
Burcht, De
Bernhardstraat 11
5427AM BOEKEL
hal: veld 2