Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Wilke Crommentuijn 31-03
Suze van Eijk 01-04
Harold van Doorn 03-04
Esmée Slagmolen 03-04
Famke Swinkels 05-04
Zara Brouwers 05-04
Wedstrijdschema

zat 18 apr - zat 9 mei - zat 16 mei - zat 6 jun - zat 13 jun - zat 4 apr - zat 23 mei - zon 19 apr


laat schema zien voor  


28 maart | JJ

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
M3F1 53802  HC Oranje Rood MF1 30   09:00  10:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
M3F2 52834  M.H.C. Deurne MF2    08:30  09:00 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
M6E1 51389  DVS M6E2    08:30  09:00 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
M8E1 49722  MHC Best M8E1 30   10:15  11:15 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
M8E2 49677  M.H.C. Deurne M8E2    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
* AFGELAST *
Mix6E1 48693  H.O.D. J6E2 35     n.n.b uit -   info
* AFGELAST *

28 maart | JR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Uitslag Loc 
 
MA1 21153  Tegelen MA1 40   11:20  13:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MA2 21226  M.H.C. Deurne MA2    11:30  12:00 Veld 2  info
* AFGELAST *
MA3 21178  Hockey Geldrop MA4    15:20  15:50 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
MA4 21179  Hockey Geldrop MA5 30   12:25  13:25 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MB1 16890  Schaerweijde MB2  11:10  12:10 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MB2 43363  Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch MB5 45   09:05  10:20 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MB3 43961  HC Mierlo MB3    17:10  17:40 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
MB4 44318  Oss MB7    13:30  14:00 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
MC1 44603  HC Horst MC1 40   10:20  12:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MC2 45034  M.H.C. Deurne MC1    09:50  10:20 Veld 2  info
* AFGELAST *
MC3 45678  Hockeyclub Peel & Maas MC1 35   10:15  11:20 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MD1 46328  Hockey Geldrop MD1 30   10:40  12:10 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MD2 46948  V.M.H.C. Basko MD4 30   12:45  13:45 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
MD3 47768  HC Oranje Rood MD11 30   12:10  13:10 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
 
JA1 21169  R.H.C. Concordia JA1 40   14:50  16:00 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
JB1 41092  SMHC De Hopbel JB1    11:40  12:10 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *
JC1 41639  HC Oranje Rood JC3 30   14:50  15:50 uit -   info
* AFGELAST *
JC2 41889  Nuenen JC1    13:10  13:40 Veld 2  info
* AFGELAST *
JD1 42553  DVS JD1    09:50  10:20 Veld 1  info
* AFGELAST *