Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Wilke Crommentuijn 31-03
Suze van Eijk 01-04
Harold van Doorn 03-04
Esmée Slagmolen 03-04
Famke Swinkels 05-04
Zara Brouwers 05-04
Wedstrijdschema

zat 18 apr - zat 9 mei - zat 16 mei - zat 6 jun - zat 13 jun - zat 4 apr - zat 23 mei - zon 19 apr


laat schema zien voor  


18 april | JJ

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
M3F1 52892  HC Eindhoven MF1 30     n.n.b uit -   info
M3F2 52724  HOB Bakel MF1 30   08:00  09:00 uit -   info
M6E1 52518  Sint Oedenrode M6E1 45   07:45  09:00 uit -   info
M8E1 49687  Nuenen M8E3 35   07:25  08:30 uit -   info
M8E2 49678  HC Gemert M8E3    08:30  09:00 Veld 2  info
Mix6E1 48652  Nuenen J6E2    08:30  09:00 Veld 1  info

18 april | JR

Team Nr Tegen  reistijd Verz Spel Loc 
 
MA1 21483  Nuenen MA1    16:40  17:40 Veld 1  info
MA2 21590  Tegelen MA2 40   13:35  14:45 uit -   info
MA3 21548  Sjinborn MA1    14:55  15:25 Veld 2  info
MA4 21469  HV Weert MA3 30   15:00  16:00 uit -   info
MB1 17313  Berkel Enschot MB1    11:10  12:10 Veld 1  info
MB2 43138  V.M.H.C. Basko MB3 30     n.n.b uit -   info
MB3 43962  HC Gemert MB3    13:20  13:50 Veld 2  info
MB4 44304  HC Helmond MB7 30   13:00  14:00 uit -   info
MC1 44583  MHC Boxmeer MC1    14:50  15:50 Veld 1  info
MC2 45220  HC Mierlo MC4 25   15:30  16:25 uit -   info
MC3 45828  HC Helmond MC5    09:50  10:20 Veld 1  info
MD1 46223  Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MD1    13:00  14:00 Veld 1  info
MD2 46908  Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC MD3 65   12:10  13:45 uit -   info
MD3 47653  HC Scoop MD5 55   10:45  12:10 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
 
JA1 21497  Nuenen JA1    16:30  17:00 Veld 2  info
JB1 41093  Rosmalen JB2    11:40  12:10 Veld 2  info
JC1 41564  V.M.H.& C.C. M.O.P. JC3    10:00  10:30 Veld 2  info
JC2 41905  HC Oranje Rood JC6 30   14:50  15:50 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!   
JD1 42644  HC Oranje Rood JD5 30   11:45  12:45 uit -   info
Let op: Uittenue mee!