Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 07-03  HCAS Clubquiz
vr 15-05  Businessuitje naar '
zo 17-05  Preuvenement
zo 31-05  Familie Hockeytoerno
za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Sam Thijssens 29-01
Demi Verspeek 01-02
Ilse van Loon 01-02
Rob vd Wielen 02-02
Mathijs Leenen 02-02
Janne Verberne 02-02

terug naar vorige pagina


MA1 Zaal

Teamfoto

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
8 feb 36651 Hockey Geldrop MA1
0
18:30 19:00 thuis Schop, De
  Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
8 feb 36446 V.M.H.C. Basko MA1
0
20:10 20:40 thuis Schop, De
  Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
16 feb 31132 HC Helmond MA1
25
14:15 15:10 uit Suytkade
  Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: Veld 1, Helmond
 
16 feb 30703 HC Oranje Rood MA2
25
13:25 14:20 uit Suytkade
  Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: Veld 1, Helmond
 
2 thuiswedstrijden en 2 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Weert MA1 8 19 6 1 1 26 10 0
2 Helmond MA1 6 15 5 0 1 16 8 0
3 Oranje-Rood MA2 6 13 4 1 1 21 10 0
4 Geldrop MA1 6 13 4 1 1 20 11 0
5 Basko MA1 10 9 3 0 7 16 36 0
6 HCAS MA1 8 7 2 1 5 20 25 0
7 Uden MA1 10 3 1 0 9 19 38 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Basko MA1Geldrop MA1Helmond MA1Uden MA1Weert MA1HCAS MA1Oranje-Rood MA2
Basko MA1   1-3 2-1 3-2 0-5 2-0 2-4
Geldrop MA1   5-1 3-1 6-3
Helmond MA1 4-2 3-1   2-0
Uden MA1 5-3 2-3   1-2 2-4
Weert MA1 6-0 4-0   1-0 2-1
HCAS MA1 1-3 7-3 5-5   0-3
Oranje-Rood MA2 6-1 2-2 5-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood MA2 Geldrop MA1 2-2 Definitief
.. HCAS MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 0-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop MA1 HCAS MA1 6-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Geldrop MA1 Uden MA1 5-1 Definitief
.. Uden MA1 Weert MA1 1-2 Definitief
.. Geldrop MA1 Weert MA1 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Basko MA1 Geldrop MA1 1-3 Definitief
.. Helmond MA1 Basko MA1 4-2 Definitief
.. Helmond MA1 Geldrop MA1 3-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. HCAS MA1 Weert MA1 5-5 Definitief
.. Weert MA1 Uden MA1 4-0 Definitief
.. HCAS MA1 Uden MA1 7-3 Definitief
ZATERDAG 4 JANUARI 2020
.. Helmond MA1 Uden MA1 2-0 Definitief
.. Basko MA1 Uden MA1 3-2 Definitief
.. Basko MA1 Helmond MA1 2-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Uden MA1 Basko MA1 5-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MA2 Uden MA1 5-3 Definitief
.. Basko MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 2-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Weert MA1 HCAS MA1 1-0 Definitief
.. Basko MA1 HCAS MA1 2-0 Definitief
.. Weert MA1 Basko MA1 6-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
.. HCAS MA1 Helmond MA1 1-3 Definitief
.. Basko MA1 Weert MA1 0-5 Definitief
.. Uden MA1 Helmond MA1 2-3 Definitief
.. Uden MA1 HCAS MA1 2-4 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MA2 Basko MA1 6-1 Definitief
.. Weert MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop MA1 Helmond MA1 18:00 Kievit, De
  Weert MA1 Helmond MA1 18:50 Kievit, De
  Weert MA1 Geldrop MA1 19:40 Kievit, De
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop MA1 Basko MA1 19:50 Schop, De
  HCAS MA1 Basko MA1 20:40 Schop, De
  HCAS MA1 Geldrop MA1 19:00 Schop, De
  Helmond MA1 Weert MA1 17:20 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MA2 Helmond MA1 18:10 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MA2 Weert MA1 16:30 Indoorsportcentrum
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 17:35 Udens College, Sporthal
  Uden MA1 Geldrop MA1 18:25 Udens College, Sporthal
  Uden MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 16:45 Udens College, Sporthal
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Helmond MA1 HCAS MA1 15:10 Suytkade
  Helmond MA1 Oranje-Rood MA2 13:30 Suytkade
  Oranje-Rood MA2 HCAS MA1 14:20 Suytkade