Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 07-03  HCAS Clubquiz
vr 15-05  Businessuitje naar '
zo 17-05  Preuvenement
zo 31-05  Familie Hockeytoerno
za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Britt Weekers 17-01
Janske Jeuken 17-01
Jill Van Mierlo 17-01
Nora Sabbar 17-01
Floris Timmermans 19-01
Ton van Empel 20-01

terug naar vorige pagina


MA2 Zaal

Teamfoto

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
19 jan 26314 HC Nuth MA1
0
17:30 18:00 thuis Schop, De
  Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
19 jan 26277 HC Cranendonck MA2
0
19:10 19:40 thuis Schop, De
  Schop, De
Lienderweg 66
5721CN ASTEN
hal: veld1
 
1 feb 25981 HC Cranendonck MA2
30
16:40 17:40 uit Smeltkroes, De
  Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
hal: veld 1
 
1 feb 26018 HC Oranje Rood MA6
30
15:50 16:50 uit Smeltkroes, De
  Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
hal: veld 1
 
9 feb 38845 H.O.D. MA5
30
11:20 12:20 thuis Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
 
9 feb 26166 HC Oranje Rood MA6
30
12:10 13:10 uit Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
 
16 feb 26499 HC Cranendonck MA2
30
12:30 13:30 uit Smeltkroes, De
  Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 38850 H.O.D. MA5
30
13:20 14:20 uit Smeltkroes, De
  Smeltkroes, De
Kijkakkers 1
6026ER MAARHEEZE
hal: veld 1
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuth MA1 10 25 8 1 1 48 16 0
2 Oranje-Rood MA6 8 11 3 2 3 26 20 0
3 Cranendonck MA2 6 9 3 0 3 13 17 0
4 HCAS MA2 3 3 1 0 2 3 6 0
5 HOD MA5 7 1 0 1 6 7 38 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HOD MA5Cranendonck MA2Nuth MA1HCAS MA2Oranje-Rood MA6
HOD MA5   1-4 2-5 0-8
Cranendonck MA2   0-4 1-3
Nuth MA1 11-0 6-3   2-0 6-4
HCAS MA2   3-1
Oranje-Rood MA6 1-2 4-3  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood MA6 Cranendonck MA2 1-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MA6 Nuth MA1 3-3 Definitief
.. Nuth MA1 Cranendonck MA2 6-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. Nuth MA1 HCAS MA2 3-0 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MA6 Nuth MA1 4-3 Definitief
.. HCAS MA2 Oranje-Rood MA6 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. HOD MA5 Nuth MA1 2-5 Definitief
.. HOD MA5 Cranendonck MA2 2-3 Definitief
.. Cranendonck MA2 Nuth MA1 0-4 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. HOD MA5 Cranendonck MA2 1-4 Definitief
.. HOD MA5 Oranje-Rood MA6 2-2 Definitief
.. Cranendonck MA2 Oranje-Rood MA6 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Nuth MA1 Oranje-Rood MA6 6-4 Definitief
.. HOD MA5 Oranje-Rood MA6 0-8 Definitief
.. Nuth MA1 HOD MA5 5-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Nuth MA1 HOD MA5 11-0 Definitief
.. Nuth MA1 HCAS MA2 2-0 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
  HCAS MA2 Cranendonck MA2 19:40 Schop, De
  HCAS MA2 Nuth MA1 18:00 Schop, De
  Nuth MA1 Cranendonck MA2 18:50 Schop, De
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Cranendonck MA2 HCAS MA2 17:40 Smeltkroes, De
  Cranendonck MA2 Oranje-Rood MA6 16:00 Smeltkroes, De
  Oranje-Rood MA6 HCAS MA2 16:50 Smeltkroes, De
ZONDAG 9 FEBRUARI 2020
  HCAS MA2 HOD MA5 12:20 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MA6 HCAS MA2 13:10 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MA6 HOD MA5 11:30 Indoorsportcentrum
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Cranendonck MA2 HCAS MA2 13:30 Smeltkroes, De
  Cranendonck MA2 HOD MA5 15:10 Smeltkroes, De
  HOD MA5 HCAS MA2 14:20 Smeltkroes, De