Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 07-03  HCAS Clubquiz
vr 15-05  Businessuitje naar '
zo 17-05  Preuvenement
zo 31-05  Familie Hockeytoerno
za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Sam Thijssens 29-01
Demi Verspeek 01-02
Ilse van Loon 01-02
Rob vd Wielen 02-02
Mathijs Leenen 02-02
Janne Verberne 02-02

terug naar vorige pagina


Dames 2 zaal

Teamfoto

Nog 4 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
2 feb 38927 HV Meerssen D2
0
13:30 14:00 uit Apollohal
  Apollohal
Apollolaan 2
6074EH MELICK
hal: Veld 1
 
2 feb 38919 Maastrichtse Hockey Club MHC D3
0
14:20 14:50 thuis Apollohal
  Apollohal
Apollolaan 2
6074EH MELICK
hal: Veld 1
 
16 feb 38897 HC Eindhoven D4
30
16:20 17:20 uit Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
 
16 feb 38935 HC Oranje Rood D5
30
15:30 16:30 uit Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 2, OR
 
1 thuiswedstrijden en 3 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heeze D2 10 30 10 0 0 62 14 0
2 Geldrop D2 10 22 7 1 2 31 20 0
3 Eindhoven D4 9 13 4 1 4 16 18 0
4 Maastricht D3 9 13 4 1 4 32 40 0
5 Oranje-Rood D5 7 7 2 1 4 15 22 0
6 HCAS D2 8 6 2 0 6 21 34 0
7 Meerssen D2 9 0 0 0 9 10 39 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  Eindhoven D4Heeze D2Geldrop D2Maastricht D3HCAS D2Meerssen D2Oranje-Rood D5
Eindhoven D4   0-2 0-2 2-1
Heeze D2 7-0   14-1 6-0 7-1 3-2
Geldrop D2 1-0 1-3   1-5 7-2 4-0
Maastricht D3 3-3 4-8 2-3   5-4 6-2 5-2
HCAS D2 1-2 3-7 2-4   3-1 6-2
Meerssen D2 0-5 2-5 3-5  
Oranje-Rood D5 1-4 3-3 3-1 2-0  

Uitslagen
ZONDAG 1 DECEMBER 2019
.. Maastricht D3 Eindhoven D4 3-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Eindhoven D4 1-4 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Maastricht D3 3-1 Definitief
ZONDAG 8 DECEMBER 2019
.. HCAS D2 Geldrop D2 2-4 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 Heeze D2 3-7 Definitief
.. Geldrop D2 Heeze D2 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Maastricht D3 Meerssen D2 6-2 Definitief
.. Geldrop D2 Maastricht D3 1-5 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 Geldrop D2 3-5 Definitief
ZONDAG 22 DECEMBER 2019
.. Maastricht D3 Oranje-Rood D5 5-2 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Meerssen D2 2-1 Definitief
.. Meerssen D2 Heeze D2 2-5 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Geldrop D2 3-3 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Geldrop D2 2-3 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Heeze D2 0-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Meerssen D2 Eindhoven D4 0-5 Definitief
.. Geldrop D2 Meerssen D2 4-0 Definitief
.. Eindhoven D4 Geldrop D2 0-2 Definitief
ZATERDAG 11 JANUARI 2020
.. Heeze D2 Meerssen D2 7-1 Definitief
.. Heeze D2 Oranje-Rood D5 3-2 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood D5 Meerssen D2 2-0 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 Eindhoven D4 1-2 Definitief
.. Geldrop D2 Eindhoven D4 1-0 Definitief
.. Geldrop D2 HCAS D2 7-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 19 JANUARI 2020
.. Maastricht D3 HCAS D2 5-4 Definitief
.. Maastricht D3 Heeze D2 4-8 Definitief
.. Heeze D2 HCAS D2 6-0 Definitief
ZATERDAG 25 JANUARI 2020
.. Heeze D2 Maastricht D3 14-1 Definitief
.. Heeze D2 Eindhoven D4 7-0 Definitief
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
.. HCAS D2 Oranje-Rood D5 6-2 Definitief
.. HCAS D2 Meerssen D2 3-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZONDAG 2 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop D2 Oranje-Rood D5 15:40 Kievit, De
  HCAS D2 Maastricht D3 14:50 Apollohal
  Heeze D2 Geldrop D2 17:20 Kievit, De
  Meerssen D2 Maastricht D3 15:40 Apollohal
  Meerssen D2 HCAS D2 14:00 Apollohal
  Oranje-Rood D5 Heeze D2 16:30 Kievit, De
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Eindhoven D4 Oranje-Rood D5 18:10 Indoorsportcentrum
  Eindhoven D4 HCAS D2 17:20 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood D5 HCAS D2 16:30 Indoorsportcentrum