Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 11-1-2021 t/m 22-1-2021
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 MC1 Joep Peters 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MC2 Gijs van Kroonenburg 2 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD1 Floor Tielbeke 1 - CD 1/3 veld rechts
17:00 - 18:30 MD2 Vera van Helmond 1 - BC 1/3 veld midden
18:00 - 20:30 Keeperstraining Trainingsgroep 1 - A Maja Nooijen
18:30 - 20:00 MB1 Joep Peters 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MB2 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
18:30 - 20:00 MB4 Gijs van Kroonenburg 2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 MB3 Ilse Derix
Esther Daelmans
Ilse Derix
2 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MA1 Eric Verhoeven 1 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MA2 Gijs van Kroonenburg 2 - CD
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 JB1 Bodie Bérénos 1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JC1 Bruce Bérénos 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 JD1 Frans Vlemmix 2 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MC4 Floor Tielbeke 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:30 Heren 1 Joep Peters 1 Training 2-Tallen
18:30 - 20:00 MC3 Britt Weekers
Lynn Heijligers
2 - CD
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:00 J3F1 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M3F1 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M3F2 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M3F3 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M6E1 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M6E2 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:00 M8E1 Eric Verhoeven 2 - BC
17:00 - 18:30 MC2 Floor Tielbeke 1 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 MD2 Gijs van Kroonenburg 1 - AB
17:00 - 18:00 Schooltje Isabel Tol
Josephine Hartog
2 - D
17:30 - 19:00 MD1 Eva Zegwaard 2 - A
18:30 - 20:00 MB1 Eric Verhoeven 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:00 MB3 Gijs van Kroonenburg 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:00 MB4 Loraine Kanters 2 - CD
19:30 - 21:00 MB2 2 - AB Jong Heren 1
20:00 - 21:30 JA1 Gijs van Kroonenburg 1 - AB
20:00 - 21:30 MA1 Eric Verhoeven 1 - CD
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 MC1 Bodie Bérénos 1 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MC3 Robin Bakens 2 - AB
17:00 - 18:30 MC4 Lenore Smits 2 - CD
17:15 - 18:45 JC1 Bruce Bérénos 1 - CD
18:30 - 20:30 Heren 1 Joep Peters 1 Training 2-Tallen
18:30 - 20:00 JD1 Jaap Barmentlo 2 - AB Jaap habets, Ruud Wilms
18:30 - 20:00 MA2 Mira van Stratum 2 - CD
20:00 - 21:30 MA3 Nathalie Velings 2 - AB
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
17:00 - 18:30 JA1 Bodie Bérénos 1 - CD
17:00 - 18:30 JB1 Bruce Bérénos 1 - AB
18:30 - 20:30 Heren 1 Joep Peters 1 Training 2-Tallen