Dames 3
Ondersteuning
Functie |
Naam |
Trainer |
Nick Janssen |
Trainer |
Frans Vlemmix |
Manager |
Judith v.d. Berkmortel |
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
20:30 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
17 |
42 |
13 |
3 |
1 |
46 |
16 |
0 |
2 |
Horst D2-O |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
55 |
37 |
0 |
3 |
HCAS D3 |
18 |
35 |
10 |
5 |
3 |
56 |
29 |
0 |
4 |
Basko D2-O |
18 |
34 |
10 |
4 |
4 |
55 |
28 |
0 |
5 |
Maastricht D4 |
18 |
33 |
11 |
0 |
7 |
45 |
33 |
0 |
6 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
18 |
30 |
9 |
3 |
6 |
40 |
23 |
0 |
7 |
HOD D4 |
18 |
21 |
6 |
3 |
9 |
24 |
38 |
0 |
8 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
18 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
29 |
43 |
0 |
9 |
Mierlo D3 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
34 |
45 |
0 |
10 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
35 |
0 |
11 |
Helmond D3 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
25 |
66 |
0 |
12 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
17 |
5 |
1 |
2 |
14 |
5 |
46 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
26 mei |
Don Quishoot D4 |
13:45 |
thuis - Veld 2
|
2 jun |
HC Oranje Rood D9 |
11:45 |
uit
|
9 jun |
Don Quishoot D5 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
16 jun |
V.M.H.C. Basko D2-O |
n.n.b
|
uit
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Helmond D3 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(2-0)final |
Mierlo D3 |
HOD D4 |
(1-2)final |
Basko D2-O |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(4-0)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(5-0)final |
Horst D2-O |
HCAS D3 |
(1-7)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(0-2)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HOD D4 |
Maastricht D4 |
(2-3)final |
HCAS D3 |
Mierlo D3 |
(1-6)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-3)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Horst D2-O |
(0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Helmond D3 |
(0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Basko D2-O |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Basko D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(4-0)final |
Mierlo D3 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(1-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(2-0)final |
Horst D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(0-0)final |
Helmond D3 |
HOD D4 |
(4-3)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
HCAS D3 |
Helmond D3 |
(6-0)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(2-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Maastricht D4 |
(1-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Horst D2-O |
(3-5)final |
HOD D4 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Mierlo D3 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
HCAS D3 |
(0-4)final |
Horst D2-O |
Basko D2-O |
(5-3)final |
Mierlo D3 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(2-4)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(1-4)final |
Helmond D3 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(0-5)final |
WOENSDAG 4 OKTOBER 2023 |
HOD D4 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(0-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Helmond D3 |
(3-0)final |
HCAS D3 |
HOD D4 |
(2-2)final |
Basko D2-O |
Mierlo D3 |
(1-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Horst D2-O |
(0-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Maastricht D4 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Maastricht D4 |
HCAS D3 |
(3-5)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
HCAS D3 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(0-0)scheduled |
Mierlo D3 |
Horst D2-O |
(1-4)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Basko D2-O |
(6-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(1-2)final |
HOD D4 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(0-1)final |
WOENSDAG 1 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Helmond D3 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(2-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
HOD D4 |
(1-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Mierlo D3 |
(2-0)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(2-0)final |
Basko D2-O |
Helmond D3 |
(7-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
HCAS D3 |
(1-1)final |
DINSDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Horst D2-O |
Maastricht D4 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
HCAS D3 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(0-1)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Mierlo D3 |
(1-4)final |
Helmond D3 |
Horst D2-O |
(4-2)final |
HOD D4 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(1-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Basko D2-O |
(0-4)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Basko D2-O |
HOD D4 |
(4-0)final |
Horst D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(2-0)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(1-0)final |
Mierlo D3 |
Helmond D3 |
(4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
HCAS D3 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Mierlo D3 |
(0-3)final |
HCAS D3 |
Basko D2-O |
(4-3)final |
HOD D4 |
Horst D2-O |
(2-4)final |
Helmond D3 |
Maastricht D4 |
(1-5)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(2-3)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
HCAS D3 |
Horst D2-O |
(6-2)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Basko D2-O |
(1-2)scheduled |
HOD D4 |
Mierlo D3 |
(1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Maastricht D4 |
(0-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(3-0)scheduled |
DONDERDAG 7 MAART 2024 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Helmond D3 |
(3-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
Basko D2-O |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(2-1)final |
Horst D2-O |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(4-0)final |
Mierlo D3 |
HCAS D3 |
(1-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(3-1)final |
Maastricht D4 |
HOD D4 |
(2-1)final |
Helmond D3 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Delta Venlo D5 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(4-0)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Mierlo D3 |
(5-2)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Basko D2-O |
(1-2)final |
HOD D4 |
Helmond D3 |
(2-1)final |
HCAS D3 |
Maastricht D4 |
(0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Horst D2-O |
(3-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Helmond D3 |
HCAS D3 |
(4-4)final |
Mierlo D3 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(2-6)final |
Maastricht D4 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(0-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
HOD D4 |
(1-2)final |
Horst D2-O |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(6-2)final |
VRIJDAG 29 MAART 2024 |
Basko D2-O |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(6-0)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Basko D2-O |
Horst D2-O |
(3-3)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Mierlo D3 |
(2-2)final |
HCAS D3 |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
(4-0)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
HOD D4 |
(6-0)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
Helmond D3 |
(8-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
Maastricht D4 |
(3-2)scheduled |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Maastricht D4 |
Don Quishoot D5 |
(2-3)scheduled |
Mierlo D3 |
Basko D2-O |
(1-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D10 |
Don Quishoot D4 |
(0-7)final |
Helmond D3 |
Oranje-Rood D9 |
(2-9)scheduled |
HOD D4 |
HCAS D3 |
(1-5)final |
Horst D2-O |
Delta Venlo D5 |
(3-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Basko D2-O |
Maastricht D4 |
(3-0)final |
Horst D2-O |
Mierlo D3 |
(8-1)final |
Delta Venlo D5 |
HCAS D3 |
(1-1)final |
Don Quishoot D4 |
HOD D4 |
(1-1)final |
Don Quishoot D5 |
Helmond D3 |
(3-0)final |