Functie | Naam |
Trainer | Marnik Deimann |
Manager | Iris Berkvens |
Manager | Fleur Eijsbouts |
Thuis | Uit | Aanvang |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Oss D2-O | 10:00 |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Oss D3 | 12:00 |
Hopbel D2 | Boxmeer D2-O | 12:45 |
Delta Venlo D3 | HCAS D2-O | 13:40 |
Eindhoven D2-O | Den Bosch D3 | 14:30 |
Best D2-O | Weert D2-O | 14:45 |
Pos. | Team | # | Punten | W | G | V | + | - | Straf |
1 | Eindhoven D2-O | 18 | 46 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 51 | 13 | 0 |
2 | HCAS D2-O | 18 | 36 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 44 | 26 | 0 |
3 | Hopbel D2 | 18 | 35 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 61 | 43 | 0 |
4 | Delta Venlo D3 | 18 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 40 | 20 | 0 |
5 | Weert D2-O | 18 | 26 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 39 | 38 | 0 |
6 | Oss D2-O | 18 | 26 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 28 | 32 | 0 |
7 | Oss D3 | 18 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 31 | 33 | 0 |
8 | Boxmeer D2-O | 18 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 26 | 33 | 0 |
9 | Best D2-O | 18 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 35 | 40 | 0 |
10 | Den Bosch D3 | 18 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 28 | 40 | 0 |
11 | Oranje-Rood D5 | 18 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 46 | 0 |
12 | Oranje-Rood D4 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 16 | 58 | 0 |
Datum | Tegenstander | Aanvang | Locatie |
26 mei | HC Delta Venlo D3 | 13:40 | uit |
2 jun | HC Oranje Rood D4 | 10:00 | thuis - Veld 2 |
9 jun | SMHC De Hopbel D2 | 10:45 | uit |
16 jun | HC Oranje Rood D5 | 12:00 | thuis - Veld 1 |
Thuis | Uit | Uitslag |
ZONDAG 3 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Eindhoven D2-O | (2-3)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Oss D3 | (1-1)final |
Oss D2-O | Den Bosch D3 | (3-1)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Hopbel D2 | (3-4)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Weert D2-O | (1-4)final |
WOENSDAG 6 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Best D2-O | Oranje-Rood D5 | (4-4)final |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D2-O | Boxmeer D2-O | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch D3 | HCAS D2-O | (0-4)final |
Hopbel D2 | Oranje-Rood D4 | (10-0)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Best D2-O | (2-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Delta Venlo D3 | (2-4)final |
Oss D3 | Oss D2-O | (0-1)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D4 | Oranje-Rood D5 | (1-1)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Eindhoven D2-O | (0-0)final |
Oss D2-O | Boxmeer D2-O | (2-0)scheduled |
Best D2-O | Den Bosch D3 | (4-3)final |
HCAS D2-O | Oss D3 | (4-4)final |
Hopbel D2 | Weert D2-O | (5-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 | ||
Weert D2-O | Oss D2-O | (2-2)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Oranje-Rood D4 | (4-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Hopbel D2 | (2-7)final |
Oss D3 | Best D2-O | (0-3)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | HCAS D2-O | (2-2)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-0)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Hopbel D2 | Eindhoven D2-O | (1-6)final |
Best D2-O | Boxmeer D2-O | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Den Bosch D3 | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Weert D2-O | (2-3)final |
HCAS D2-O | Oss D2-O | (0-0)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Oss D3 | (3-2)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Weert D2-O | HCAS D2-O | (1-3)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Oranje-Rood D5 | (4-0)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Hopbel D2 | (0-4)final |
Oss D3 | Oranje-Rood D4 | (3-0)scheduled |
Boxmeer D2-O | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-1)final |
Oss D2-O | Best D2-O | (4-1)scheduled |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 | ||
Best D2-O | HCAS D2-O | (1-2)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Weert D2-O | (4-1)final |
Hopbel D2 | Oss D3 | (3-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Boxmeer D2-O | (2-1)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Oss D2-O | (3-1)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Den Bosch D3 | (2-0)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Delta Venlo D3 | (2-1)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Hopbel D2 | (6-3)final |
Oss D2-O | Oranje-Rood D4 | (3-2)final |
Weert D2-O | Best D2-O | (2-2)final |
Oss D3 | Oranje-Rood D5 | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Eindhoven D2-O | (1-2)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D4 | HCAS D2-O | (1-3)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Best D2-O | (1-1)final |
Hopbel D2 | Oss D2-O | (2-3)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Boxmeer D2-O | (3-0)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Weert D2-O | (0-3)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Oss D3 | (3-0)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Hopbel D2 | (3-4)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Eindhoven D2-O | (2-0)final |
Best D2-O | Oranje-Rood D4 | (3-3)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Weert D2-O | (6-1)final |
Oss D2-O | Oranje-Rood D5 | (2-2)final |
Oss D3 | Den Bosch D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 | ||
Oranje-Rood D4 | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-4)final |
Weert D2-O | Oss D3 | (2-0)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Boxmeer D2-O | (3-1)scheduled |
Hopbel D2 | Best D2-O | (2-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | HCAS D2-O | (0-1)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Oss D2-O | (4-0)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 | ||
Oranje-Rood D5 | Best D2-O | (0-3)final |
Oss D3 | Boxmeer D2-O | (3-2)final |
Hopbel D2 | Delta Venlo D3 | (3-1)final |
Weert D2-O | Oranje-Rood D4 | (3-0)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | HCAS D2-O | (2-1)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Oss D2-O | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Den Bosch D3 | (3-0)final |
Oss D2-O | Oss D3 | (1-1)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Weert D2-O | (0-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Hopbel D2 | (2-2)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Oranje-Rood D5 | (2-0)final |
Best D2-O | Eindhoven D2-O | (0-6)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 | ||
Den Bosch D3 | Best D2-O | (3-3)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Oss D2-O | (1-0)final |
Oss D3 | HCAS D2-O | (1-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Oranje-Rood D4 | (1-1)final |
Weert D2-O | Hopbel D2 | (1-2)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-2)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Boxmeer D2-O | (2-1)final |
Hopbel D2 | Oranje-Rood D5 | (4-1)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Den Bosch D3 | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Eindhoven D2-O | (0-1)final |
Oss D2-O | Weert D2-O | (1-4)final |
Best D2-O | Oss D3 | (1-3)scheduled |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 | ||
Weert D2-O | Oranje-Rood D5 | (1-2)final |
Oss D3 | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-3)scheduled |
Boxmeer D2-O | Best D2-O | (3-1)final |
Oss D2-O | HCAS D2-O | (2-4)final |
Eindhoven D2-O | Hopbel D2 | (3-1)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Oranje-Rood D4 | (7-1)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 | ||
HCAS D2-O | Weert D2-O | (6-1)final |
Delta Venlo D3 | Boxmeer D2-O | (4-2)final |
Hopbel D2 | Den Bosch D3 | (2-2)final |
Oranje-Rood D4 | Oss D3 | (0-4)final |
Best D2-O | Oss D2-O | (4-0)final |
Oranje-Rood D5 | Eindhoven D2-O | (0-5)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 | ||
Weert D2-O | Eindhoven D2-O | (1-2)final |
Boxmeer D2-O | Oranje-Rood D4 | (2-0)final |
Oss D2-O | Delta Venlo D3 | (0-0)final |
Oss D3 | Hopbel D2 | (4-2)final |
HCAS D2-O | Best D2-O | (0-2)final |
Den Bosch D3 | Oranje-Rood D5 | (1-1)final |