Dames 1
Aankomende speelronde
Thuis |
Uit |
Aanvang |
Uden D1 |
HCAS D1 |
12:45 |
QZ D1 |
Union D1 |
12:45 |
Oss D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
12:45 |
Maastricht D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
12:45 |
Weert D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
12:45 |
Oirschot D1 |
Best D1 |
12:45 |
Stand
Pos. |
Team |
# |
Punten |
W |
G |
V |
+ |
- |
Straf |
1 |
Maastricht D1 |
18 |
54 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
22 |
0 |
2 |
Oss D1 |
18 |
39 |
12 |
3 |
3 |
62 |
23 |
0 |
3 |
QZ D1 |
18 |
36 |
10 |
6 |
2 |
42 |
22 |
0 |
4 |
Union D1 |
18 |
35 |
11 |
2 |
5 |
52 |
25 |
0 |
5 |
Oirschot D1 |
18 |
31 |
11 |
1 |
6 |
55 |
33 |
3 |
6 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
18 |
24 |
7 |
3 |
8 |
32 |
40 |
0 |
7 |
Apeliotes D1 |
18 |
22 |
7 |
1 |
10 |
31 |
44 |
0 |
8 |
HCAS D1 |
18 |
19 |
6 |
1 |
11 |
33 |
48 |
0 |
9 |
Wijchen D1 |
18 |
18 |
5 |
3 |
10 |
32 |
47 |
0 |
10 |
Weert D1 |
18 |
17 |
5 |
2 |
11 |
24 |
55 |
0 |
11 |
Best D1 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
19 |
57 |
0 |
12 |
Uden D1 |
18 |
7 |
2 |
1 |
15 |
18 |
59 |
0 |
Wedstrijden
Datum |
Tegenstander |
Aanvang |
Locatie |
28 apr |
Hockey Club Uden D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
12 mei |
HCQZ D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
26 mei |
HV Weert D1 |
12:45 |
uit
|
2 jun |
HC Oirschot D1 |
12:45 |
thuis - Veld 1
|
Uitslagen
Thuis |
Uit |
Uitslag |
ZONDAG 10 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D1 |
Best D1 |
(4-1)final |
Uden D1 |
Weert D1 |
(2-2)final |
QZ D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(7-2)final |
Maastricht D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(7-1)final |
HCAS D1 |
Oss D1 |
(2-3)final |
Union D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(7-0)final |
ZONDAG 17 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Best D1 |
Union D1 |
(1-3)final |
Oss D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(2-3)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(0-0)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Uden D1 |
(4-1)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(0-3)final |
Weert D1 |
QZ D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 24 SEPTEMBER 2023 |
Uden D1 |
Oss D1 |
(2-4)final |
QZ D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(1-1)final |
Maastricht D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(6-2)final |
HCAS D1 |
Best D1 |
(6-2)final |
Union D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(0-1)final |
Weert D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-2)final |
ZONDAG 1 OKTOBER 2023 |
Best D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(0-1)final |
Oss D1 |
QZ D1 |
(1-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Uden D1 |
(1-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(3-4)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Union D1 |
(1-3)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Weert D1 |
(10-0)final |
ZONDAG 8 OKTOBER 2023 |
Uden D1 |
Best D1 |
(0-2)final |
HCAS D1 |
Union D1 |
(0-2)final |
Maastricht D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(3-2)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-0)final |
QZ D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(1-0)final |
Weert D1 |
Oss D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 15 OKTOBER 2023 |
Apeliotes D1 |
Uden D1 |
(2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Weert D1 |
(3-0)final |
Best D1 |
QZ D1 |
(0-1)final |
Oss D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(3-2)final |
Wijchen D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(2-1)final |
Union D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(0-1)final |
ZONDAG 29 OKTOBER 2023 |
QZ D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(3-0)final |
Maastricht D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(6-0)final |
Uden D1 |
Union D1 |
(1-5)final |
Oss D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(4-1)final |
Weert D1 |
Best D1 |
(4-2)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 5 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Union D1 |
QZ D1 |
(1-1)final |
HCAS D1 |
Uden D1 |
(4-2)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
Weert D1 |
(2-1)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Oss D1 |
(1-4)final |
Best D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(1-3)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 12 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Uden D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(0-2)final |
Oss D1 |
Best D1 |
(2-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(3-1)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(7-0)scheduled |
Weert D1 |
Union D1 |
(0-1)final |
QZ D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(2-1)final |
ZONDAG 19 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Maastricht D1 |
QZ D1 |
(3-1)final |
Uden D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-1)final |
HCAS D1 |
Weert D1 |
(4-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
Oss D1 |
(1-4)final |
Union D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(4-2)final |
Best D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(3-3)final |
ZONDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2023 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(4-1)final |
QZ D1 |
Uden D1 |
(8-1)final |
Oirschot D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(2-0)final |
Oss D1 |
Union D1 |
(1-1)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Best D1 |
(3-0)final |
Weert D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(2-3)final |
ZONDAG 3 MAART 2024 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Union D1 |
(4-2)final |
Best D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(0-3)final |
Weert D1 |
Uden D1 |
(3-0)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(2-4)final |
Oss D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(7-0)final |
Wijchen D1 |
QZ D1 |
(1-1)final |
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2024 |
HCAS D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(1-2)final |
Maastricht D1 |
Oss D1 |
(4-1)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-2)final |
Union D1 |
Best D1 |
(4-1)final |
Uden D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(1-4)final |
QZ D1 |
Weert D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2024 |
Wijchen D1 |
Weert D1 |
(7-0)final |
Oirschot D1 |
QZ D1 |
(2-3)final |
Oss D1 |
Uden D1 |
(7-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(2-3)final |
Best D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(2-4)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
Union D1 |
(1-4)final |
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2024 |
Weert D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(3-2)expired |
Uden D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(1-2)final |
QZ D1 |
Oss D1 |
(1-1)scheduled |
Union D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-3)final |
HCAS D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(2-1)final |
Maastricht D1 |
Best D1 |
(12-1)final |
Weert D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(3-2)final |
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2024 |
Apeliotes D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(2-5)final |
Union D1 |
HCAS D1 |
(5-1)final |
Oss D1 |
Weert D1 |
(6-0)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
QZ D1 |
(3-3)scheduled |
Best D1 |
Uden D1 |
(0-2)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(1-3)final |
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2024 |
Maastricht D1 |
Union D1 |
(5-2)final |
Uden D1 |
Apeliotes D1 |
(1-2)final |
QZ D1 |
Best D1 |
(2-0)final |
Oirschot D1 |
Oss D1 |
(3-2)final |
HCAS D1 |
Wijchen D1 |
(2-4)final |
Weert D1 |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
(2-0)final |
ZONDAG 21 APRIL 2024 |
Best D1 |
Weert D1 |
(3-0)final |
Apeliotes D1 |
QZ D1 |
(1-2)final |
Union D1 |
Uden D1 |
(6-1)final |
Wijchen D1 |
Oss D1 |
(0-6)final |
Geel-Zwart D1 |
Oirschot D1 |
(1-3)final |
HCAS D1 |
Maastricht D1 |
(1-3)final |