Login ❯

Wedstrijden quicklinks

Mededelingen

Agenda

za 07-03  HCAS Clubquiz
vr 15-05  Businessuitje naar '
zo 17-05  Preuvenement
zo 31-05  Familie Hockeytoerno
za 20-06  Jongste Jeugddag
  hele agenda

Komende 6 verjaardagen

Britt Weekers 17-01
Janske Jeuken 17-01
Jill Van Mierlo 17-01
Nora Sabbar 17-01
Floris Timmermans 19-01
Ton van Empel 20-01

terug naar vorige pagina


MC4 Zaal

Teamfoto

Nog 8 wedstrijden:
Datum Wed.Nr. Tegen  Reistijd  Verz Spel U/T  Locatie 
18 jan 29542 HC Nuth MC2
25
10:35 11:30 thuis Suytkade
  Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: Veld 1, Asten
 
18 jan 29982 H.O.D. MC6
25
12:15 13:10 uit Suytkade
  Suytkade
Scheepsboulevard 2
5705KZ HELMOND
hal: Veld 1, Asten
 
1 feb 28329 Hockey Geldrop MC5
30
13:00 14:00 uit Coevering, De
  Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
1 feb 28731 HC Nuth MC2
30
13:50 14:50 uit Coevering, De
  Coevering, De
Winkelcentrum Coevering 32
5665GA GELDROP
hal: Geldrop
 
8 feb 30973 V.M.H.C. Basko MC7
30
15:00 16:00 uit Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
8 feb 30772 H.O.D. MC6
30
15:50 16:50 thuis Heiberg, De
  Heiberg, De
Heerseweg 49
5504KP VELDHOVEN
hal: veld 1
 
16 feb 32413 HC Oranje Rood MC10
30
09:40 10:40 uit Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, OR
 
16 feb 32207 Hockey Geldrop MC5
30
08:50 09:50 thuis Indoorsportcentrum
  Indoorsportcentrum
Theo Koomenlaan 1
5644HZ EINDHOVEN
hal: veld 3, OR
 
3 thuiswedstrijden en 5 uit-wedstrijden.

Stand in de poule
Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HOD MC6 4 12 4 0 0 20 6 0
2 HCAS MC4 4 12 4 0 0 15 6 0
3 Scoop MC4 6 10 3 1 2 18 14 0
4 Nuth MC2 6 10 3 1 2 19 20 0
5 Oranje-Rood MC10 6 5 1 2 3 17 18 0
6 Basko MC7 6 3 1 0 5 13 28 0
7 Geldrop MC5 4 0 0 0 4 7 17 0

Uitslagenmatrix
  HOD MC6Geldrop MC5Scoop MC4Nuth MC2HCAS MC4Oranje-Rood MC10Basko MC7
HOD MC6   7-1 5-3 5-1
Geldrop MC5 1-3   1-4 1-3
Scoop MC4   2-3
Nuth MC2 7-4 1-2   4-4
HCAS MC4 3-2   2-1 7-1
Oranje-Rood MC10 2-2 1-3  
Basko MC7 4-6 2-3 2-6  

Uitslagen
ZATERDAG 7 DECEMBER 2019
.. Oranje-Rood MC10 Nuth MC2 1-3 Definitief
.. Basko MC7 Nuth MC2 2-3 Definitief
.. Basko MC7 Oranje-Rood MC10 2-6 Definitief
ZONDAG 15 DECEMBER 2019
.. Nuth MC2 Oranje-Rood MC10 4-4 Definitief
.. HCAS MC4 Basko MC7 7-1 Definitief
.. Basko MC7 Scoop MC4 4-6 Definitief
.. HOD MC6 Oranje-Rood MC10 5-3 Definitief
.. HCAS MC4 Scoop MC4 3-2 Definitief
.. HOD MC6 Nuth MC2 7-1 Definitief
ZATERDAG 21 DECEMBER 2019
.. HOD MC6 Basko MC7 5-1 Definitief
.. Geldrop MC5 HOD MC6 1-3 Definitief
.. Geldrop MC5 Basko MC7 1-3 Definitief
ZONDAG 5 JANUARI 2020
.. Geldrop MC5 Scoop MC4 1-4 Definitief
.. Nuth MC2 Geldrop MC5 7-4 Definitief
.. Nuth MC2 Scoop MC4 1-2 Definitief
ZONDAG 12 JANUARI 2020
.. Scoop MC4 HCAS MC4 2-3 Definitief
.. Oranje-Rood MC10 Scoop MC4 2-2 Definitief
.. HCAS MC4 Oranje-Rood MC10 2-1 Definitief

Wedstrijdschema poule
ZATERDAG 18 JANUARI 2020
  Basko MC7 Geldrop MC5 9:50 Indoorsportcentrum
  HCAS MC4 Nuth MC2 11:30 Suytkade
  HOD MC6 HCAS MC4 13:10 Suytkade
  Nuth MC2 HOD MC6 12:20 Suytkade
  Oranje-Rood MC10 Basko MC7 9:00 Indoorsportcentrum
  Oranje-Rood MC10 Geldrop MC5 10:40 Indoorsportcentrum
ZONDAG 26 JANUARI 2020
  HOD MC6 Scoop MC4 11:40 HOD AirDome
  HOD MC6 Geldrop MC5 10:00 HOD AirDome
  Scoop MC4 Geldrop MC5 10:50 HOD AirDome
ZATERDAG 1 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop MC5 Nuth MC2 15:40 Coevering, De
  Geldrop MC5 HCAS MC4 14:00 Coevering, De
  Nuth MC2 HCAS MC4 14:50 Coevering, De
  Oranje-Rood MC10 HOD MC6 9:50 Fletcherhal Sittard
  Scoop MC4 Oranje-Rood MC10 9:00 Fletcherhal Sittard
  Scoop MC4 HOD MC6 10:40 Fletcherhal Sittard
ZATERDAG 8 FEBRUARI 2020
  Basko MC7 HOD MC6 17:40 Heiberg, De
  Basko MC7 HCAS MC4 16:00 Heiberg, De
  HCAS MC4 HOD MC6 16:50 Heiberg, De
ZONDAG 16 FEBRUARI 2020
  Geldrop MC5 Oranje-Rood MC10 9:00 Indoorsportcentrum
  HCAS MC4 Geldrop MC5 9:50 Indoorsportcentrum
  Nuth MC2 Basko MC7 14:10 A Gene Bek
  Oranje-Rood MC10 HCAS MC4 10:40 Indoorsportcentrum
  Scoop MC4 Nuth MC2 12:30 A Gene Bek
  Scoop MC4 Basko MC7 13:20 A Gene Bek